Our Artists

River Level

0F6007
Chicago Cares | website

0E5040
FoundRe Furnishings | website

0A1040
Paul Leisen

0E5010
Chicago Maritime Museum | website

0A1010-0A1020
Halldoor Woodworking | website

0E5030
Spokenword Lounge | website

0C3040
Virginio Ferrari

0C3010
Richard Hawkins

0A1070
Vaucanson’s Workshop

3rd Floor

3B3240
Jens Brasch | website

3B3230
Ruth Esserman | website

3A3130
Kim Hsieh

3B3200
Peer Foods Group | website

3A3120
Betty Cleeland

3A3160
Recovery on Water (ROW) | website

3A3130
Lori Lund

3A3140
Patricia Stewart | website

3B3210
DADU Media | website

3B3220
Karen Hirsch | website

3A3110
Onli Studios | website

3A3100
Tailored Elements | website

4th Floor

4F4027
Diane Andreoni

4F4040
Dennis Brown

4F4009
Lora Delestowicz-Wierzbowski | website

4F4039
Deborah Ervin | website

4F4014
Jeremy Herron

4F4030
Azadeh Hussaini | website

4F4007
Helen Jones

4F4025
Elyse Klein

4F4020
Robert Lococo

4F4016
Meela Palomo | website

4F4019
Yaounde Olu |blog

4F4034
Karl Rothenberger

4E3035
Barbara Shaffer

4F4060
Margaret Small

4E3040
Scott Thompson | website

4F4008
Joseph W. Turner | website

4F4054
Nicoh Wilburn | website

4F4001
Bigane Paving | website

4F4052
Fred Camper | website

4F4015
Susan Deming

4F4012
Nathanael Filbert | website

4F4038
Brian Hollander

4E3005-4F4022
IHC Contruction | website

4F4042
Lelde Kalmite – Curator | website | blog

4E3045
Kelvin Larue-Taylor

4F4037
Elisabeth Long

4E3050
Dobrila Pintar | blog | website

4D4400
Project Onward | website

4F4050
Patrick Roullier | website

4F4018
Becky Sherrod

4F4002
Michael Smith

4F4058
Lisa Tolbert – Mosaic Whimsies | website

4F4011
Tamara Wasserman | website

4F4032
Amanda Williams | website

4E3030
Heidi Brady – HJB Photo | blog | website

4F3035
Simeon Costea

4F4017
Carla Dvorak | website

4F4046
Sally Havlis

4F4004
Doug Human | website

4E3001
Cylk Jackson | website

4F4010
Mike Kaufman

4F4003
Lisa Limas | website

4E3025
Matte Black Studios | website

4F4029
Terrance Pitts

4F4056
RMG

4F4031
Ashley Scott

4F4048
Elizabeth Sloan

4F4006
Stay Focused Network

4F4044
Francine Turk | website

4F4032
Wet Paint Chicago | website

4F4054
Paul Zavala – 8A5E: Elder Tree | website

5th Floor

5E5520
2nd City Tactical | website

5B5200
Anne Boyle

5D5355
Jason Davell-Shine

5D5350
Cal Garcia – GSb Couture | website

5E5500
Heartland Alliance | website

5D5390
Nicolas Hopkins

5E5545
Sheena Marie Makeup | website

5E5565
Nancy McAllister – Wildflower Couture | website

5D5320
Reliable Cleaning Chicago, Inc.

5D5395
Joe Wallace – StudioLab | website | website

5D5390
Boyce Watkins

5E5560
Silvia Avila – Garden of Reflection |website

5D5305
Floyd Carroll – Digital Studio 17 |website

5E5525
Aleksander Djordjevich

5D5330
Alfred Golden – fred70seven

5D5385
Jennifer Hodges

5E5000
Gina Hutchings – Lunar Media | events | website

5D5310
MDC Kurprint | website

5E5575
Donnell Plump

5E5000
Jay Strommen – Famous Earth | website

5D5404
Beth Walsh

5E5555
Shuyuan Wong

5D5370
Molly Axe – Maxe Designs |website

5B5210
Chicago Contemporary Dance Theater | website

5D5400
Auburn Ellis | website

5E5515
James & Vickie Hankes

5E5575
Mark Hopkins

5E5510
Andrew Kowalczuk

5E5550
Matthew & Drnovesk Law |website

5B5200
Susan Reich

5D5405-5D5410
Urban Threads Studios | website

5E5535
Nena Washington – Makeup Fetish | website

5E5540
Monika Wulfers |website